Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

assortedmeeples.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Mediakeys Platform
SITU8ED SA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Fyber
GeistM Technologies LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
StackAdapt
MEDIAMETRIE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Smartology Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
admetrics GmbH
DynAdmic
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Permutive Limited
AWIN AG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Spoods GmbH
video intelligence AG
Unruly Group LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Arkeero
Kargo Global Inc.
numberly
Oracle Data Cloud
DeepIntent, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Skoiy
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Hurra Communications GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Adsonica
ETARGET SE
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
HUMAN
Vidazoo Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
ADventori SAS
The Trade Desk
Dentsu London Limited
INNITY
AAX LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TripleLift, Inc.
Dynata LLC
YOC AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
AirGrid LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
33Across
ShowHeroes SRL
Consumable, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
eBay Inc
advanced store GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Madington
NeuStar, Inc.
AdView
C WIRE AG
AdDefend GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Baidu USA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Kayzen
Caroda s.r.o.
Samsung Ads
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Captify Technologies Limited
mainADV Srl
MARKETPERF CORP
NEORY GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
iProspect GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
agof studies
adnanny.com SLU
Justpremium BV
Audience Solutions S.A.
Commanders Act
Exit Bee Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
Placense Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Teavaro
Roku Advertising Services
GfK SE
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Digital East GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Collective Europe Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
MyTraffic
Brid Video DOO
Gemius SA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtube AS
Livewrapped AB
Converge-Digital
Better Banners A/S
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Keymantics
Factor Eleven GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Kameleoon SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BRICKS
ADSTOURS SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Skaze
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Zeta Global
Carbon (AI) Limited
Mobsuccess
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Flashtalking, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
JS Web Production
Venatus Media Limited
Fusio by S4M
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Advisible AB
TMT Digital Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Between Exchange
Sift Media, Inc
Delta Projects AB
Cuebiq
Telecoming S.A.
Vidstart LTD
adQuery
EASY Marketing GmbH
Impactify
Amnet GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
dataXtrade GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Media Square
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Tapad, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
diva-e products
Confiant Inc.
Apester Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
BritePool Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
OpenX
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Kairos Fire
Frameplay Corporation
HUAWEI Ads
Emerse Sverige AB
Amobee Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Google Advertising Products
Fido S.r.l
Clipr
Roq.ad Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Sirdata
Adtelligent Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Triapodi Ltd.
GeoEdge
Outbrain UK Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ve Global UK Limited
Bombora Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
PML Innovative Media
MUSO TNT LIMITED
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
XChange by SFBX®
appTV Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
vitrado GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Yieldlove GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Maximus Live LLC
jsdelivr.com
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Innovid Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
travel audience GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
Signal Digital Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Insticator, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Automattic Ads
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
Blingby LLC
Widespace AB
Gamned
ADWAYS SAS
Stream Eye OOD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
HyperTV Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Octaive Ltd.
Near Pte Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Tangoo Srl
AddApptr GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
BeOp
LeadsRx, Inc.
Prebid.org
NEURAL.ONE
Smaato, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Blue
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
EASYmedia GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Digiseg ApS
Magnite, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Seenthis AB
Knorex
SpearAd GmbH
Viznet
Adnuntius AS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Adloox SA
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smart Adserver
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Unruly Group Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Ezoic Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Kwanko
Cluep LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MiQ
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Allegro.pl
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sizmek by Amazon
belboon GmbH
Media16 ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Jivox Corporation
ViewPay
Bidtellect, Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Underdog Media LLC
Optomaton UG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pelmorex Corp.
glomex GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Adkernel LLC
Smadex SL
KUPONA GmbH
Webgains GmbH
RTB House S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adssets AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Teads
AerServ LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Demandbase, Inc.
adality GmbH
Resono B.V.
Passendo Aps
VUUKLE DMCC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
twiago GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
United Internet Media GmbH
Disqus
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Protected Media LTD
CIBLECLIC
Rapid Performance GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Resolution Media München GmbH
Epsilon
Nano Interactive GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
TargetVideo GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
adWMG
A Million Ads Ltd
ARKHEUS
SunMedia
RevJet
One Planet Only
Smart Traffik
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Skimbit Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
AUDIOMOB LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
VECTAURY
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Platform161 B.V.
Liveintent Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sublime
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADUX
Mobile Professionals BV
Powerspace
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Adomik
Parrable, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Videobyte Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Reveal Mobile Inc
SpotX, Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
TX Group AG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AntVoice
ONEcount
1Agency
Pubfinity LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Hybrid Theory
AuDigent
Adventure Media
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Wizaly
The MediaGrid Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Yieldlab AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Criteo SA
Online Solution
Truvid Inc.
Imonomy
Digital Squad
socoto gmbh & co. kg
InMobi Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Pure Local Media GmbH
GeoProve
Mobility-Ads GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
B2B Media Group GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Aptivio Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
WebAds B.V
Monet Engine Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Inskin Media LTD
optimise-it GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Mediascore mbH
Habu
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
uppr GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Timehop, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Converto AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Improve Digital
Arcspire Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Goodeed
UniCredit S.p.A.
BLIINK SAS
iPROM
AudienceRun corp
Beaconspark Ltd
Bucksense Inc
NoBid, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MNTN
Sportradar AG
NEXD
Impact+
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Sojern, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
zillian sa
Njuice AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Norstat AS
Localsensor B.V.
Bring! Labs AG
Revcontent, LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Luna Media Group LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
Showheroes SE
Kochava Inc.
Mars Media Group
Nielsen International SA
Ensighten
Playrcart Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Publicis Media GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Weborama
ShareThis, Inc
Playhill Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Realeyes OU
adbility media GmbH
digitalAudience
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Mobkoi Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Aniview LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Solution coupons
EMX Digital LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
RevX
Natexo Spain
Acxiom
Sharethrough, Inc
Jampp LTD
BILENDI SA
Alliance Gravity Data Media
INFOnline GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kiosked Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Next Media SRL
Opti Digital SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
SoundCast
Realytics
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AdQuiver Media SL
Teemo SA
Vidoomy Media SL
DNA-I.COM
ADman Interactive SLU
Adxperience SAS
OnProspects Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adnami Aps
Mediaforce LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Golden Bees
ad6media
Adlane LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Deutsche Post AG
ADRENALEAD
Alphalyr SAS
Project Agora Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
YieldLift LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AcuityAds Inc.
Browsi
BEINTOO SPA
Content Ignite
Audienzz AG
adsquare GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Spotad
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Octave IP Limited
Publica LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Mobilewalla, Inc.
1plusX AG
Readpeak Oy
adhood.com
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adform
DistroScale, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Mars Inc.
ADSOCY
ScaleMonk Inc.
digidip GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
Rockerbox, Inc
OnAudience Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adhese
Notify
YouGov
Triple13 Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Eskimi
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ermes
Effiliation / Effinity
Tapjoy, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Nubo LTD
Betgenius Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adikteev
Blis Media Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Gamesight Inc
Yandex
GP One GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Persona.ly
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AdMaxim Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
GADSME
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Bigabid Media ltd
MISSENA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Welect GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Discover-Tech ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
plista GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PubWise, LLLP
WhatRocks Inc.
Experian Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adpone SL
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Hyper LLC
A.Mob
MGID Inc.
emetriq GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Jellyfish France
Scene Stealer Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Threedium
remerge GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BidTheatre AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Doceree UK Limited
OneTag Limited
: Tappx
PRECISO SRL
Query Click Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
TabMo SAS
Eulerian Technologies
Fiducia DLT Limited
Amazon Advertising
Kertil Iberia SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Audience Network
Dianomi PLC
Unmatched Solutions Limited
EXADS
M32 Connect Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Solocal
Appier PTE Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Cint AB
Traffective GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BusinessClick
Epom Ltd.
Nexx360
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/assortedmeeples.com/annualRequestSummary regarding assortedmeeples.com