Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

assortedmeeples.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Pubfinity LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Pressboard Media Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Adssets AB
Dataseat Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Between Exchange
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ACTV8, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
CAKE Software, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
United Internet Media GmbH
ADRENALEAD
KUPONA GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Playhill Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Bannerflow AB
Innovid Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Onfocus (Adagio)
PIXIMEDIA
Pulse Innovations Limited
Query Click Limited
Kairion GmbH
Eskimi
Jaduda GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Dable Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Clipcentric, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
iProspect GmbH
AdView
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ensighten
vitrado GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
adsquare GmbH
PROXISTORE
VGI CTV, Inc
SunMedia
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Frameplay Corporation
Audience Solutions S.A.
Clinch Labs LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
MiQ
smartclip Europe GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Arkeero
Skoiy
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
IVO Media Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Keymantics
Gamoshi Ltd
Imonomy
digitalAudience
AudienceProject Aps
EASYmedia GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Disqus
Tangoo S.R.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
adbility media GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Nexx360
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
LiveRamp
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Skaze
EXADS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DynAdmic
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kiosked Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Sportradar AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Nativery Srl
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Insticator, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adform
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Sublime
Ermes
Nativo, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adsonica
Adventure Media
LifeStreet Corporation
LiquidM Technology GmbH
MGID Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Microsoft Advertising
Evorra Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
agof studies
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Offerista Group GmbH
Apester Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Nielsen International SA
AddApptr GmbH
Pexi B.V.
OpenWeb LTD
Arrivalist Co
OneFootball GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ONEcount
AntVoice
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Revcontent, LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Somplo Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adlane LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Advisible AB
Adkernel LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
belboon GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Justpremium BV
Yieldlove GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Dianomi PLC
Footballco Media Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Acxiom
Epom Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Beaconspark Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Quantcast
Seedtag Advertising S.L
plista GmbH
emetriq GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Powerspace
Yieldlab AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Converge-Digital
AuDigent
Fido S.r.l
Bigabid Media ltd
Mars Media Group
Taboola Europe Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Brid Video DOO
OnProspects Ltd
ADventori SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
Novatiq limited
DNA-I.COM
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Blue
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SoundCast
Sirdata Cookieless
Seven Technologies S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
GP One GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Kwanko
INFOnline GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
GfK SE
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
YOC AG
Monet Engine Inc
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Epsilon
DeepIntent, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Localsensor B.V.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Allegro.pl
Kertil Iberia SL
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
TAPTAP Digital SL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdQuiver Media SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Arpeely Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Natexo Spain
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
ADWAYS SAS
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
dataXtrade GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ID Ward Ltd
Lupon Media
Solocal
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Smile Wanted Group
VLYBY Digital GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Signal Digital Inc.
adhood.com
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Prebid.org
McCann Discipline LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Doceree UK Limited
: Tappx
Sizmek by Amazon
Mobility-Ads GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Experian Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Gamned
CIBLECLIC
Neodata Group srl
MEDIAMETRIE
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Effiliation / Effinity
Blingby LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
OpenX
NextRoll, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kochava Inc.
Digital Squad
RTB House S.A.
Jellyfish France
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Cuebiq
Hurra Communications GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdDefend GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
INVIBES GROUP
Sonobi, Inc
Knorex
audio content & control GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Teavaro
Amobee Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
AirGrid LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
HUMAN
Bidstack Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
GumGum, Inc.
TabMo SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Audience Network
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Traffective GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Kameleoon SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Audienzz AG
Deutsche Post AG
PRECISO SRL
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Zeta Global
MNTN
The MediaGrid Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BRICKS
Roku Advertising Services
Jetpack Digital LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Mobsuccess
Ad Alliance GmbH
eBay Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Online Solution
Alphalyr SAS
TMT Digital Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bidmatic Inc
BusinessClick
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Opinary GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
1plusX AG
A.Mob
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adikteev
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Axiom Media Connect
Habu
Notify
AudienceRun corp
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
VECTAURY
The Ozone Project Limited
Digital East GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Moloco, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Threedium
Bounce Commerce GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Hyper LLC
Playwire LLC
Improve Digital
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Baidu USA
Comcast International France SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Piano Software Inc
Kayzen
Truvid Inc.
Blis Global Limited
BEINTOO SPA
WhatRocks Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
travel audience GmbH
AWIN AG
Project Agora Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
ad6media
Adxperience SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
SpotX, Inc
Welect GmbH
Jivox Corporation
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Salestring ApS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Dentsu Italia SpA
Weborama
Teemo SA
RevX
Vidstart LTD
Njuice AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
EMX Digital LLC
Adludio Ltd.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Relevant Digital Oy
Flashtalking, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hubvisor
ADITION technologies GmbH
YieldLift LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
MyTraffic
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mars Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Content Ignite
Duration Media, LLC.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Publica LLC
NEXD
Norstat AS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
adality GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Smart Adserver
Airnow Media Ltd
ETARGET SE
One Tech Group GmbH
ViewPay
Placense Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Criteo SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Widespace AB
Samba TV, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Fyber
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Synkd Ltd.
Adnuntius AS
Sharethrough, Inc
Adhese
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Audiencerate LTD
Converto AG
BeOp
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Smart Traffik
3Q nexx GmbH
ADSOCY
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MindTake Research GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Strossle International AB
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Kairos Fire
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AcuityAds Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
TV Scientific Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ADman Interactive SLU
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Golden Bees
iPROM
Click Tech Limited
BLIINK SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Appier PTE Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Realytics
advanced store GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Impact Tech Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BCOVERY SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
YouGov
Inskin Media LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Webgains GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
IPONWEB GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Commanders Act
Maximus Live LLC
Meetrics GmbH
twiago GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Madington
Impactify
Venatus Media Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Seenthis AB
netzeffekt GmbH
BILENDI SA
Cookie Market LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Sirdata
Rockerbox, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
M32 Connect Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bannernow, Inc.
Unblockia SL
DistroScale, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
lead alliance GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Samsung Ads
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Exactag GmbH
digidip GmbH
Viznet
PubWise, LLLP
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
video intelligence AG
On Device Research Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
zillian sa
glomex GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Aniview LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Media Square
MUSO TNT LIMITED
LoopMe Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MobileFuse LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Good-Loop Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Tredia Solutions SL
Passendo Aps
Timehop, Inc.
Impact+
Wizaly
Celtra, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Automattic Ads
Jampp LTD
Smartclip Hispania SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Bring! Labs AG
Showheroes SE
ARKHEUS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
ShareThis, Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Resono B.V.
Blue Media Services LTDA
MISSENA
Amazon Advertising
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Yieldmo, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Mediakeys Platform
Wagawin GmbH
Solution coupons
Adomik
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Teroa S.A.
PubMatic, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
42 Ads GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Adloox SA
Velocity Made Good LLC
AerServ LLC
TX Group AG
PML Innovative Media
Opti Digital SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Platform161 B.V.
Nubo LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Clipr
B2B Media Group GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Pixalate, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
WebAds B.V
StackAdapt
Videobyte Inc
152 Media LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
Teads
ADFI MEDIA SL
Semasio GmbH
Permutive Limited
Dentsu London Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Delta Projects AB
Adnami Aps
Livewrapped AB
Dentsu Denmark A/S
The Trade Desk
BritePool Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Next Media SRL
ARMIS SAS
BidMachine Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Readpeak Oy
SmartyAds Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Pure Local Media GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Crowdy News Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
diva-e products
Unruly Group LLC
uppr GmbH
REMAILME
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Smartology Limited
Adsolutions BV
Noster Finance S.L.
TOPBOX Inc.
remerge GmbH
giosg.com Oy
UniCredit S.p.A.
Next Millennium Media INC
Emerse Sverige AB
crossvertise GmbH
adWMG
GeoEdge
Index Exchange, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SheMedia, LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Sift Media, Inc
Media16 ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Unacast Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Realeyes OU
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
JS Web Production
Wunderkind Corporation
Protected Media LTD
Kubient Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
FRVR Limited
Adpone SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AdsWizz Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Dynata LLC
Cint AB
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Bababam
Salesforce.com, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Gemius SA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
C WIRE AG
OneTag Limited
adQuery
Silverbullet Data Services Group
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Covatic Ltd
Browsi
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Comscore B.V.
RevJet
MARKETPERF CORP
GADSME
ADMAX
Eulerian Technologies
Smaato, Inc.
AAX LLC
wetter.com GmbH
33Across
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
mainADV Srl
Adelaide Metrics Inc
INNITY
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/assortedmeeples.com/annualRequestSummary regarding assortedmeeples.com