Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

assortedmeeples.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Webgains GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
BRICKS
Improve Digital
OneTag Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Between Exchange
Roku Advertising Services
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Attributy
UberMedia, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Madington
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Smart Traffik
Fandom, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Opinary GmbH
Dynata LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Triapodi Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Beachfront Media LLC
Clipr
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Rockerbox, Inc
Publica LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
NAG SA
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Confiant Inc.
: Tappx
Passendo Aps
Rezonence Limited
iPROM
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
One Tech Group GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Venatus Media Limited
Kochava Inc.
adbility media GmbH
StackAdapt
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Eulerian Technologies
EASY Marketing GmbH
PROXISTORE
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Permutive Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Bannerflow AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
streaMonkey GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Norstat AS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
SunMedia
LiveIntent Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Pubfinity LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
ADUX
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Browsi
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adventure Media
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Skaze
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Content Ignite
Jetpack Digital LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Playrcart Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Ask Locala
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Covatic Ltd
AAX LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Cluep LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
The Trade Desk
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
RevX
KUPONA GmbH
Adxperience SAS
ADMAX
WebMedia
Ogury Ltd.
The Kantar Group Limited
IVO Media Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Comscore B.V.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Innovid LLC
Opti Digital SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
RTB House S.A.
Adnami Aps
Adnuntius AS
Ingenious Technologies AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Localsensor B.V.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AudienceRun corp
Turk Telekom
adWMG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Happydemics
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ShowHeroes SRL
Gamned
ADSOCY
AdView
Captify Technologies Limited
travel audience GmbH
WebAds B.V
Vyde Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Converge-Digital
DistroScale, Inc.
Threedium
Pelmorex Corp.
M32 Connect Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dable Inc.
ETARGET SE
uppr GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Zeta Global
LoopMe Limited
Adpone SL
A.Mob
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
INVIBES GROUP
INVIDI technologies AB
Boldwin LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdInMo LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Njuice AB
admetrics GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Exit Bee Limited
Hubvisor
Platform161 B.V.
Samba TV, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Bababam
Next Media SRL
AdColony, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Golden Bees
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Kwanko
Ziff Davis LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Nativo, Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Playhill Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Ermes
Duplo Media AS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
ADWAYS SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Epom Ltd.
glomex GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Sonares GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
PIA Advertising GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Arcspire Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Query Click Limited
SpotX, Inc
PubMatic, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Gemius SA
Aarki, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
advanced store GmbH
BusinessClick
NoBid, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Adludio Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Neodata Group srl
3Q nexx GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Impactify SARL
Showheroes SE
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Blue
Hyper LLC
BidTheatre AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
digidip GmbH
AWIN AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Reach Group GmbH
Bidstack Limited
SoundCast
Blue Billywig Group BV
SelectMedia International LTD
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
lead alliance GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MyTraffic
Celtra, Inc.
YouGov
Octave IP Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
optimise-it GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Blue Media Services LTDA
A Million Ads
Monet Engine Inc
Disqus
Appush Technologies
Kargo Global Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Commanders Act
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adssets AB
Mars Media Group
giosg.com Oy
IPONWEB GmbH
Teroa S.A.
AirGrid LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
YieldLift LLC
Gamesight Inc
CleverPush GmbH
1plusX AG
Sublime
Jivox Corporation
Cint AB
Hurra Communications GmbH
33Across
Doceree UK Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Lucid Holdings, LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Nexx360
Inskin Media LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
mediarithmics SAS
Readpeak Oy
InMobi Pte Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
Criteo SA
PIXIMEDIA
Bidtellect, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Eskimi
ViewPay
MISSENA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Microsoft Advertising
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Ensighten
Bombora Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Synkd Ltd.
Truvid Inc.
Live Data Solutions SL
zeotap GmbH
INNITY
Arrivalist Co.
Vidazoo Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Google Advertising Products
Publisher First, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Weborama
Mobsuccess
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BLIINK SAS
Evorra Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Extreme Reach, Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
BILENDI SA
Appier PTE Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Kertil Iberia SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Seenthis AB
Gamoshi Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Moloco, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
42 Ads GmbH
MPX GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
EXADS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Exactag GmbH
Knorex
Insticator, Inc.
Teads France SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Kayzen
Media16 ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Comcast International France SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Natexo Spain
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Smart Adserver
BeOp
Cavai AS & UK
Acxiom
Quantcast
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AUDIOMOB LTD
ARMIS SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Index Exchange, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Livewrapped AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Fyber
Lotame Solutions, inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Telecoming S.A.
Convo Ink
TripleLift, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
UniCredit S.p.A.
VECTAURY
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
C WIRE AG
Salestring ApS
ividence
TabMo SAS
Verasity Limited
Refine Direct Srl
B2B Media Group GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Permodo GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
YOC AG
Objective Partners BV
Adlane LTD
NEORY GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
BSmartData GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Wizaly
Timehop, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
adhood.com
Tredia Solutions SL
Samba TV UK Limited
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Roq.ad Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Protected Media LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Videobyte Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Prebid.org
AiCreo S.r.l.
Online Solution
PRECISO SRL
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
NEXD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Teavaro
Underdog Media LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
HUMAN
adQuery
IQM CORPORATION
Justpremium BV
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
PulsePoint, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Cuebiq
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Jampp LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Converto AG
SheMedia, LLC
DNA-I.COM
Playwire LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mobkoi Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Viznet
Amazon Advertising
agof studies
belboon GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AntVoice
TOPBOX Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Kairos Fire
Good-Loop Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VUUKLE DMCC
ADventori SAS
DynAdmic
Upwave Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sonobi, Inc
Nielsen International SA
Taboola Europe Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
AuDigent
Emodo, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Samsung Ads
Realeyes OU
Bannernow, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Spoods GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Arkeero
Alphalyr SAS
Digital Squad
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Keymantics
6Sense Insights, Inc.
plista GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Epsilon
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Sift Media, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Audience Network
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
PML Innovative Media
Welect GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
Blis Global Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Solution coupons
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kameleoon SAS
FRVR Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Tangoo S.R.L.
Skoiy
Impact+
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
remerge GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Novatiq limited
Adkernel LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
152 Media LLC
Adloox SA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Nativery Srl
TX Group AG
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adjust Digital A/S
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bucksense Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Placense Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Dentsu London Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Resono B.V.
Amnet GmbH
eBay Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
SITU8ED SA
Papirfly AS
adality GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Adomik
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Automattic Ads
Duration Media, LLC.
Aniview LTD
Media Square
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sportradar AG
BidBerry SRL
INFOnline GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Nubo LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Kairion GmbH
Adform A/S
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Unblockia SL
Madison Logic, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
REMAILME
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
ad6media
LifeStreet Corporation
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Axiom Media Connect
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
LiveRamp
Tapjoy, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Lupon Media
Vidcrunch LLC
OpenX
Factor Eleven GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GfK SE
Adverticum cPlc.
JS Web Production
TAPTAP Digital SL
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Realytics
Sizmek by Amazon
MNTN
Newsroom AI Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Claritas LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Meetrics GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Alphonso Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
iProspect GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Apester Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Sirdata
Smartology Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Semasio GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Pulse Innovations Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Habu
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Notify
Snigel Web Services Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
mainADV Srl
Pexi B.V.
Avantis Video Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
MGID Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Near Intelligence
Magnite, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
GADSME
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Adikteev
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADRENALEAD
Triple13 Ltd
Advisible AB
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Better Ads GmbH
RevJet
twiago GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Audienzz AG
EASYmedia GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Dentsu A/S
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Oracle Advertising
Radio Net Media Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adhese
Dailymotion SA
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Relevant Digital Oy
Infolinks Media, LLC
Piano Software Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Playad Media Group AB
Seven Technologies S.L.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/assortedmeeples.com/annualRequestSummary regarding assortedmeeples.com